1. Zug - Gruppe 1

Gruppenkommandant:

Löschmeister Patrick Jost

Gruppenmitglieder:

Löschmeister Alexander Rauschmayer

Brandmeister Alexander Jambor

Löschmeister Christian Baumgartner jun.

Feuerwehrmann Patrick Wörle

Feuerwehrmann Friedrich Preisl

Probefeuerwehrmann Lukas Christian

Sachbearbeiter Bernhard Voit

Sachbearbeiter Oliver Rudolf

Löschmeister Patrick Jost

Feuerwehrmann Sebastian Brugger

Feuerwehrmann Christian Kronberger

Feuerwehrtechniker Dipl. Ing. Dr. David Huber-Fauland

Löschmeister Christian Daubal

Oberbrandmeister Herbert Prohaska

Löschmeister Alfred Hibert

Oberverwaltungsmeister Markus Angelmayer

Ehrenhauptlöschmeister Robert Hopfgartner

Hauptfeuerwehrmann Matthias Kafka

 

 

1. Zug - Gruppe 2

Gruppenkommandant:

Löschmeister David Reitbichler

Gruppenmitglieder:

Oberlöschmeister Günther Vilis

Löschmeister Horst Hödl

Löschmeister Gerhard Schefzig

Hauptfeuerwehrmann Christian Vilis

Hauptfeuerwehrmann Florian Kafka

Löschmeister Willy Schöpe

Hauptfeuerwehrmann Mario Faast

Sachbearbeiter Matthias Hecht

Probefeuerwehrmann Jan Bain

Feuerwehrmann Adolf Funk

Oberfeuerwehrmann Karl Gerald Spitzbart

Feuerwehrmann Florian Jenisch

 

 

2. Zug - 4. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant:

Löschmeister Franz Swoboda

Gruppenmitglieder:

Feuerwehrtechniker Klaus Schmidt

Abschnittssachbearbeiter Karl Svoboda

Sachbearbeiter Leonhard Schmuckenschlager

Abschnittssachbearbeiter Herbert Osztovits

Ehrenhauptbrandmeister Ernst Konradt

Ehrenhauptlöschmeister Wolfgang Krüger

Löschmeister Christian Windwarder

Hauptfeuerwehrmann Patrick Ott

Oberfeuerwehrmann Dominik Bidla

Oberfeuerwehrmann Angelo Galli

Oberfeuerwehrmann Jaqueline Höritzmiller

Oberfeuerwehrmann Bernhard Bayzek

Feuerwehrmann ADir. Wolfgang Schmidt

Feuerwehrmann Loay Jdeed

Probefeuerwehrmann Yan Gamzunov

Probefeuerwehrmann Alexander Gamzunov

Probefeuerwehrmann Mathias Pichler

Probefeuerwehrmann Andreas Steiner

 

 

2. Zug - Gruppe 5

Gruppenkommandant:

Löschmeister Ulrich Schultes

Gruppenmitglieder:

Ehrenbezirkssachbearbeiter Christian Türk

Abschnittssachbearbeiter Martin Winkelmayer

Abschnittssachbearbeiter Norbert Kudrna

Löschmeister Robert Kafka

Löschmeister Johannes Schubbauer

Löschmeister Ing. Peter Loidolt

Hauptfeuerwehrmann Ing. Manfred Platteter

Hauptfeuerwehrmann Andreas Christian

Oberfeuerwehrmann Ing. Bernhard Körber

Oberfeuerwehrmann Thomas Liegler

Feuerwehrmann Angelina Höritzmiller

Feuerwehrmann Nicolas Novy

Feuerwehrmann Bernd Tilscher

Probefeuerwehrmann Wiktor Horawa

Probefeuerwehrmann Maximilian Rosenthaler

Probefeuerwehrmann Iason Kyriakou

Probefeuerwehrmann Andreas Modl